<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom" xmlns:image="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/image/" xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/" version="2.0">
  <channel>
    <atom:link rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" href="http://traditions.zlio.net/rss.xml"/>
    <title>Traditions Mens Fine Apparel - mens clothing</title>
    <language>en</language>
    <description></description>
    <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/</link>
    <lastBuildDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:39:23 GMT</lastBuildDate>
    <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:39:23 GMT</pubDate>
    <item>
      <title>Tony Lama VM2801 (Men's) - Cognac Sierra Leather</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2801-Men-s-Cognac-Sierra-Leather/2415964</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:39:15 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2415964.jpg" />As famous as the legendary Texas Vaquero cowboys, the Tony Lama 100% Vaquero boot is made to suit the true western lifestyle. Comfort and style give this boot its western originality; and its rugged durability and good looks make it 100% authentic cowboy. Boot shaft height reaches 13". Features a cushion insole for superior comfort and a full welt leather outsole providing long lasting durability. 1 5/8" TLX Western outsole. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2801-Men-s-Cognac-Sierra-Leather/2415964" >Tony Lama VM2801 (Men's) - Cognac Sierra Leather</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2801-Men-s-Cognac-Sierra-Leather/2415964</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Tony Lama VM2953 (Men's) - Black Bullhide/Black Pampas Leather</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2953-Men-s-Black-Bullhide-Black-Pampas-Leather/2414327</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:39:14 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2414327.jpg" />As famous as the legendary Texas Vaquero cowboys, the Tony Lama 100% Vaquero boot is made to suit the true western lifestyle. Comfort and style give this boot its western originality; and its rugged durability and good looks make it 100% authentic cowboy. Boot shaft height reaches 13". Features a full welt leather outsole for long lasting durability. The cushion insole provides superior comfort. 1 5/8" TLX Western heel. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2953-Men-s-Black-Bullhide-Black-Pampas-Leather/2414327" >Tony Lama VM2953 (Men's) - Black Bullhide/Black Pampas Leather</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2953-Men-s-Black-Bullhide-Black-Pampas-Leather/2414327</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Tony Lama VM2952 (Men's) - Black Bullhide/Black Pampas Leather</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2952-Men-s-Black-Bullhide-Black-Pampas-Leather/2411129</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:39:12 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2411129.jpg" />As famous as the legendary Texas Vaquero cowboys, the Tony Lama 100% Vaquero boot is made to suit the true western lifestyle. Comfort and style give this boots its western originality; and its rugged durability and good looks make it 100% authentic cowboy. Boot shaft height reaches 13". Features a full welt leather outsole for long lasting durability. The cushion insole provides superior comfort. 1 5/8" TLX Western heel. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2952-Men-s-Black-Bullhide-Black-Pampas-Leather/2411129" >Tony Lama VM2952 (Men's) - Black Bullhide/Black Pampas Leather</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2952-Men-s-Black-Bullhide-Black-Pampas-Leather/2411129</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Tony Lama VM2995 (Men's) - Black Pampas Leather</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2995-Men-s-Black-Pampas-Leather/2404956</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:39:11 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2404956.jpg" />As famous as the legendary Texas Vaquero cowboys, the Tony Lama 100% Vaquero boot is made to suit the true western lifestyle. Comfort and style give this boot its western originality; and its rugged durability and good looks make it 100% authentic cowboy. Boot shaft height reaches 13". Features a full welt leather outsole for long lasting durability. The cushion insole provides superior comfort. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2995-Men-s-Black-Pampas-Leather/2404956" >Tony Lama VM2995 (Men's) - Black Pampas Leather</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2995-Men-s-Black-Pampas-Leather/2404956</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Tony Lama VM2996 (Men's) - Black Cherry Pampas Leather</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2996-Men-s-Black-Cherry-Pampas-Leather/2404745</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:39:09 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2404745.jpg" />As famous as the legendary Texas Vaquero cowboys, the Tony Lama 100% Vaquero boot is made to suit the true western lifestyle. Comfort and style give this boot its western originality; and its rugged durability and good looks make it 100% authentic cowboy. Boot shaft height reaches 13". Features a full welt leather outsole for long lasting durability. The cushion insole provides superior comfort. 1 5/8" TLX Western heel. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2996-Men-s-Black-Cherry-Pampas-Leather/2404745" >Tony Lama VM2996 (Men's) - Black Cherry Pampas Leather</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2996-Men-s-Black-Cherry-Pampas-Leather/2404745</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Tony Lama VM2989 (Men's) - Cognac Pampas Leather</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2989-Men-s-Cognac-Pampas-Leather/2404742</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:39:08 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2404742.jpg" />As famous as the legendary Texas Vaquero cowboys, the Tony Lama 100% Vaquero boot is made to suit the true western lifestyle. Comfort and style give this boots its western originality; and its rugged durability and good looks make it 100% authentic cowboy. Boot shaft height reaches 13". Features a full welt leather outsole for long lasting durability. The cushion insole provides superior comfort. 1 5/8" TLX Western heel. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2989-Men-s-Cognac-Pampas-Leather/2404742" >Tony Lama VM2989 (Men's) - Cognac Pampas Leather</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2989-Men-s-Cognac-Pampas-Leather/2404742</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Tony Lama VM2810 (Men's) - Aged Bark Leather</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2810-Men-s-Aged-Bark-Leather/2403210</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:39:06 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2403210.jpg" />As famous as the legendary Texas Vaquero cowboys, the Tony Lama 100% Vaquero boot is made to suit the true western lifestyle. Comfort and style give this boot its western originality; and its rugged durability and good looks make it 100% authentic cowboy. Boot shaft height reaches 13". Features a cushion insole for superior comfort and a full welt leather outsole providing long lasting durability. 1 5/8" TLX Western outsole. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2810-Men-s-Aged-Bark-Leather/2403210" >Tony Lama VM2810 (Men's) - Aged Bark Leather</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2810-Men-s-Aged-Bark-Leather/2403210</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Tony Lama VM2998 (Men's) - Black Pampas Leather</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2998-Men-s-Black-Pampas-Leather/2398573</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:39:05 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2398573.jpg" />As famous as the legendary Texas Vaquero cowboys, the Tony Lama 100% Vaquero boot is made to suit the true western lifestyle. Comfort and style give this boots its western originality; and its rugged durability and good looks make it 100% authentic cowboy. Boot shaft height reaches 13". Features a full welt leather outsole for long lasting durability. The cushion insole provides superior comfort. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2998-Men-s-Black-Pampas-Leather/2398573" >Tony Lama VM2998 (Men's) - Black Pampas Leather</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2998-Men-s-Black-Pampas-Leather/2398573</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Tony Lama VM2993 (Men's) - Black Pampas Leather</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2993-Men-s-Black-Pampas-Leather/2394425</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:39:03 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2394425.jpg" />As famous as the legendary Texas Vaquero cowboys, the Tony Lama 100% Vaquero boot is made to suit the true western lifestyle. Comfort and style give this boots its western originality; and its rugged durability and good looks make it 100% authentic cowboy. Boot shaft height reaches 13". Features a full welt leather outsole for long lasting durability. The cushion insole provides superior comfort. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2993-Men-s-Black-Pampas-Leather/2394425" >Tony Lama VM2993 (Men's) - Black Pampas Leather</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Tony-Lama-VM2993-Men-s-Black-Pampas-Leather/2394425</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Allen-Edmonds Hale (Men's) - Merlot Burnished Calf</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Allen-Edmonds-Hale-Men-s-Merlot-Burnished-Calf/4963008</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:35:57 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/4963008.jpg" />Our classic cap-toe is updated with sophisticated detail and a contemporary sleek shape. The Hale is a perfect match for today's well-tailored suit. Available Colors: Black Calf, Chestnut Burnished Calf, Chili Burnished Calf, Merlot Burnished Calf. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Allen-Edmonds-Hale-Men-s-Merlot-Burnished-Calf/4963008" >Allen-Edmonds Hale (Men's) - Merlot Burnished Calf</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Allen-Edmonds-Hale-Men-s-Merlot-Burnished-Calf/4963008</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Allen-Edmonds Leyland (Men's) - Black Custom Calf/Black Weave</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Allen-Edmonds-Leyland-Men-s-Black-Custom-Calf-Black-Weave/4962812</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:35:56 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/4962812.jpg" />Intricately woven detailing elevates the sophistication of this handsome loafer. Pairs well with a suit or sportcoat. Pairs well with a suit or sportcoat. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf/Black Weave, Chili Burnished Calf/Chili Weave. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Allen-Edmonds-Leyland-Men-s-Black-Custom-Calf-Black-Weave/4962812" >Allen-Edmonds Leyland (Men's) - Black Custom Calf/Black Weave</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Allen-Edmonds-Leyland-Men-s-Black-Custom-Calf-Black-Weave/4962812</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Allen-Edmonds Leyland (Men's) - Chili Burnished Calf/Chili Weave</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Allen-Edmonds-Leyland-Men-s-Chili-Burnished-Calf-Chili-Weave/4962722</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:35:54 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/4962722.jpg" />Intricately woven detailing elevates the sophistication of this handsome loafer. Pairs well with a suit or sportcoat. Pairs well with a suit or sportcoat. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf/Black Weave, Chili Burnished Calf/Chili Weave. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Allen-Edmonds-Leyland-Men-s-Chili-Burnished-Calf-Chili-Weave/4962722" >Allen-Edmonds Leyland (Men's) - Chili Burnished Calf/Chili Weave</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Allen-Edmonds-Leyland-Men-s-Chili-Burnished-Calf-Chili-Weave/4962722</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>ECCO New City Light Cap Toe 38114 (Men's) - Black Leather</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/ECCO-New-City-Light-Cap-Toe-38114-Men-s-Black-Leather/2414628</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:35:53 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2414628.jpg" />Classically styled, cap toe shoe is the perfect for the work week and the weekend. 5 eyelet oxford works great with suits, slacks, even khakis and jeans. Leather upper for lasting style. Available Colors: Black Leather, Rust Leather. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/ECCO-New-City-Light-Cap-Toe-38114-Men-s-Black-Leather/2414628" >ECCO New City Light Cap Toe 38114 (Men's) - Black Leather</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/ECCO-New-City-Light-Cap-Toe-38114-Men-s-Black-Leather/2414628</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Johnston &amp; Murphy Myles (Men's) - Antique Saddle Tan Italian Calf</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Myles-Men-s-Antique-Saddle-Tan-Italian-Calf/2410784</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:35:46 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2410784.jpg" />Classic dress loafer with moc toe styling and decorative tassel. Slip on style and elegance. Perfect with suits and dress pants. Made in Italy. Available Colors: Black Calf, Antique Saddle Tan Italian Calf. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Myles-Men-s-Antique-Saddle-Tan-Italian-Calf/2410784" >Johnston & Murphy Myles (Men's) - Antique Saddle Tan Italian Calf</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Myles-Men-s-Antique-Saddle-Tan-Italian-Calf/2410784</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Johnston &amp; Murphy Hyde Park II (Men's) - Black Smooth European Calf</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Hyde-Park-II-Men-s-Black-Smooth-European-Calf/2408234</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:35:44 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2408234.jpg" />Simplicity is an art, and these lace-up oxfords are a sign of the artist. Sleek lines and a classic silhouette give these cap-toe shoes a timeless look. A perfect fit for suits, slacks and even khakis. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Hyde-Park-II-Men-s-Black-Smooth-European-Calf/2408234" >Johnston & Murphy Hyde Park II (Men's) - Black Smooth European Calf</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Hyde-Park-II-Men-s-Black-Smooth-European-Calf/2408234</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Johnston &amp; Murphy Burks (Men's) - Black Italian Calf</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Burks-Men-s-Black-Italian-Calf/2404826</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:35:43 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2404826.jpg" />With its subtle profile and fluid moc-toe styling, this lace-up oxford works with nearly any style of dress--from jeans to suits to formal wear. Soft, Italian nappa uppers and flexible bond welt compo construction blend to make this shoe undeniably comfortable. Rigorous job demands and the need for a professional appearance are met by the four-part XC4 Comfort System. Smooth lines, elegant, understated style and impeccable shine...Were you looking for anything else in a dress shoe?. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf, Dark Mahogany Italian Calf. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Burks-Men-s-Black-Italian-Calf/2404826" >Johnston & Murphy Burks (Men's) - Black Italian Calf</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Burks-Men-s-Black-Italian-Calf/2404826</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Johnston &amp; Murphy Myles (Men's) - Black Calf</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Myles-Men-s-Black-Calf/2401230</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:35:42 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2401230.jpg" />Classic dress loafer with moc toe styling and decorative tassel. Slip on style and elegance. Perfect with suits and dress pants. Made in Italy. Available Colors: Black Calf, Antique Saddle Tan Italian Calf. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Myles-Men-s-Black-Calf/2401230" >Johnston & Murphy Myles (Men's) - Black Calf</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Myles-Men-s-Black-Calf/2401230</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Johnston &amp; Murphy Deerfield II (Men's) - Dark Cherry Polished European Calf</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Deerfield-II-Men-s-Dark-Cherry-Polished-European-Calf/2393848</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:35:40 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/2393848.jpg" />Sleek leather loafer has moc toe styling and decorative tie tassel. Elegant dress loafer is perfect for suits and special occassions. Boat-style side lacings compliment the polished look. Trampoline cushion system provides comfort, fit and support. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Deerfield-II-Men-s-Dark-Cherry-Polished-European-Calf/2393848" >Johnston & Murphy Deerfield II (Men's) - Dark Cherry Polished European Calf</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Johnston-Murphy-Deerfield-II-Men-s-Dark-Cherry-Polished-European-Calf/2393848</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Joe by Joseph Abboud Striped Black 3-Button Suit</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Joe-by-Joseph-Abboud-Striped-Black-3-Button-Suit/17788176</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:25:46 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/17788176.jpg" />It's easy to look handsome in this classic three-button black suit from Joe by Joseph Abboud. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Joe-by-Joseph-Abboud-Striped-Black-3-Button-Suit/17788176" >Joe by Joseph Abboud Striped Black 3-Button Suit</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Joe-by-Joseph-Abboud-Striped-Black-3-Button-Suit/17788176</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Joe by Joseph Abboud Tan Windowpane 3-Button Suit</title>
      <link>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Joe-by-Joseph-Abboud-Tan-Windowpane-3-Button-Suit/17788167</link>
      <pubDate>Mon, 07 Jul 2008 02:25:45 GMT</pubDate>
      <description><![CDATA[<img align="left" hspace="10" src="http://images.zlio.com/product/large/17788167.jpg" />He'll stay handsome no matter what the day throws at him in this three-button suit from Joe by Joseph Abboud. <br/><br/> <a href="http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Joe-by-Joseph-Abboud-Tan-Windowpane-3-Button-Suit/17788167" >Joe by Joseph Abboud Tan Windowpane 3-Button Suit</a>]]></description>
      <guid>http://traditions.zlio.net/p/Joe-by-Joseph-Abboud-Tan-Windowpane-3-Button-Suit/17788167</guid>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>

<!-- page generated in 0.02696704864502 seconds -->